Members sitting in a training

CT Schools (Cohort A) Includes Subscription CT Schools (Cohort B) CT Schools (Cohort C) CT Birth to Three Programs More NEAT Members
Andover Ansonia Ashford Abilis Central Connecticut State University
Barkhamsted Avon Branford American School for the Deaf Quinnipiac University
Bethel Berlin Bridgeport BEACON Services of CT DDS – North Region
Bolton Bethany Bristol Benchmark Infant and Toddler Services Viability Inc.
Bozrah Bloomfield Brookfield Building Bridges, LLC Berkshire Meadows
Colebrook Canterbury Brooklyn Cheshire Public Schools Hospital For Special Care
Cromwell Cheshire Canaan Children’s Therapy Services Nancy Simison of University of Saint Joseph
Eastford Chester Canton Creative Interventions
East Haddam Clinton Chaplin CREC
East Hampton Columbia Colchester CREC Soundbridge
East Lyme Danbury Cornwall EASTCONN
East Windsor Darien Coventry Easterseals
Enfield Deep River Derby Ed Advance
Glastonbury East Granby East Hartford HARC, Steppingstones
Granby East Haven Easton Project Interact
Hartford Essex Ellington REACHOUT, Inc
Hebron Fairfield Farmington Rehab Associates of CT
Litchfield Franklin Griswold SARAH, Inc – Kidsteps
Madison Greenwich Hamden Mentor South Bay Community Services
Marlborough Groton Hampton Theracare
Meriden Guilford Hartland
Montville Lebanon Kent
Naugatuck Lisbon Killingly
New Canaan Middletown Ledyard
New Fairfield Milford Manchester
New Hartford New Haven Mansfield
Newtown New Milford Monroe
Norfolk Newington New Britain
Norwich North Branford New London
Plainfield Norwalk North Canaan
Plymouth Old Saybrook North Haven
Preston Orange North
Putnam Pomfret Stonington
Rocky Hill Portland Oxford
Sherman Ridgefield Plainville
Simsbury Seymour Redding
Southington Somers Salem
Stamford Stafford Salisbury
Sterling Stafford Scotland
Thomaston Stonington Sharon
Voluntown Tolland Shelton
Wallingford Torrington South Windsor
West Hartford Union Sprague
West Haven Waterbury Stratford
Wethersfield Windham Suffield
Windsor Wolcott Thompson
Region 7 Woodbridge Trumbull
Region 8 Woodstock Vernon
Region 13 Region 4 Waterford
Region 14 Region 5 Watertown
Region 15 Region 10 Westbrook
Region 16 Region 12 Weston
Region 17 Westport
Region 18 Willington
Wilton
Winchester
Windsor Locks
Region 1
Region 6
Region 9
Region 11
Region 19